Confira a Artilharia

Artilharia Girl Power

Jogador Time Gols
Luana Paula Carla da Silva COMPUTAÇÃO UFU FEM 14
Lorena Rodrigues de Moraes Silva COMPUTAÇÃO UFU FEM 10
RHAYANA DE SOUZA BARBOSA Neppo FEM 2
Paula de Bessa Afonso Barbosa Neppo FEM 2
Nayara Terezinha Nunes COMPUTAÇÃO UFU FEM 2
Thais Costa Barbosa EVERIS FEM 1
Brenda de Souza Garcia ZUP FEM 1
Gabriela Pantoja Fagundes ZUP FEM 1
Raisa Brito Costa SANKHYA FEM 1

Artilharia Masculina

Jogador Time Gols
Marco Antônio Leite Gonçalves Cedro Technologies 7
Daniel Marcelino Pires Júnior SANKHYA 1 7
João Pedro Vilela Neto SANKHYA 1 6
RAPHAEL BARON FERREIRA ARPIA 5
LUCAS BOAVENTURA GUIMARAES ALGAR TECH 4
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAZ JUNIOR ALGAR TECH 4
Pedro Paulo Vilela Silva Cedro Technologies 4
Gabriel Nascimento Medeiros EVERIS 1 4
Matheus Oliveira Campos Explend 4
João Otávio Souza Dornelas SANKHYA 1 4
DOLVANE RODRIGUES ALGAR TECH 3
PAULO VICTOR BORGES DOS REIS ARPIA 3
Henrique Marques Ferreira EVERIS 1 3
DANIEL TEIXEIRA GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO RESENDE EVERIS 2 3
Arthur Silvério Borges ilink Solutions 3
Douglas Martins Faria LuizaLabs 3
Leonardo Delfino LuizaLabs 3
Dalmi Ferreira SANKHYA IND 3
Diego Paiva Machado TQI 3
Rafael Antônio da Silva UBERHUB 3
ALEXANDRE MELO DE OLIVEIRA ALGAR TECH 2
GLAUCIO APARECIDO DE CARVALHO ALGAR TECH 2
ARTHUR ALVES MAGALHÃES ALGAR TECH 2
EVERTON FERREIRA ROSA ARPIA 2
Admael Jabes Hipólito Alves Silva Cedro Technologies 2
Maurício Silva Neto COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 2
Wigor Lau de Oliveira COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 2
Carlos Ernani Alves de Paula Junior COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 2
Rafael Guilherme Fernandes de Lima Silva ÉTICA 2
Tanguy Roberjot ÉTICA 2
Vivaldo Ribeiro Monteiro EVERIS 1 2
KAYKE MENDES MARTINS MARQUES EVERIS 2 2
THIAGO NUNES SANTOS EVERIS 2 2
Ozair Novais de Souza Explend 2
Leon Denis José da Silva Junior LuizaLabs 2
Andrey dos Reis Cadima Dias Neppo 2
Danilo de Castro Leite SANKHYA 1 2
Danilo Fernandes Mesquita SANKHYA 1 2
Leonardo Mendes de Oliveira SANKHYA IND 2
Alex Gonçalves Martins TQI 2
Vinícius Couto de Souza TQI 2
Fernando Tavares Silva UBERHUB 2
Marcello Nasser Barbosa ZUP 2
Thyago Luciano de Oliveira ZUP 2
Antônio Geraldo de Queiroz Neto RAZEM 2
HEITOR FERREIRA TAVARES OLIVEIRA CARVALHO ALGAR TECH 1
GETÚLIO MAURICIO DE ARAÚJO ALGAR TECH 1
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FREITAS DE SOUZA ALGAR TECH 1
PEDRO EDUARDO CONCON SILVA ARPIA 1
Victor Dias Ferreira Cedro Technologies 1
Célio Manoel Lopes COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 1
Giovanni Rodrigues da Cunha COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 1
Márcio Pereira do Amaral Júnior COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 1
Jefferson Cristino da Costa COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 1
Vitor Hugo Ferreira Silva COMPUTAÇÃO UFU 1
Ezequiel Moreira Marques ÉTICA 1
Felipe Gonçalves Rios EVERIS 1 1
Gustavo Barbosa Ferreira EVERIS 1 1
Jonathan da Silva Santos Explend 1
Thyago de Oliveira Mendes Explend 1
Ulisses Martins da Silva Explend 1
Simão Resende Eugênio Explend 1
José Vitor Morais Explend 1
Cleiton Campano ilink Solutions 1
Miquéias Moreira de Lima LuizaLabs 1
Vinícius Avelino Meireles Morpheus 1
Gustavo Granato Silva Morpheus 1
Alefe Rodrigues Oliveira Morpheus 1
Deivisson Pereira de Paula Neppo 1
Thomaz Felipe da Silva Neppo 1
Flávio Nunes Camargos SANKHYA 1 1
DIEGO ROSA BORGES Sankhya 2 1
Gustavo Guimarães de Faria Sankhya 2 1
Arthur Guilherme Quirino Barbosa Sankhya 2 1
Hudson Luiz Silva Resende SANKHYA IND 1
Johnata Ferreira Santos SANKHYA IND 1
Emerson Sena de Souza TQI 1
Lucas Rodrigues Dias TQI 1
Yan Pablo de Moura Pereira UBERHUB 1
Luis Felipe Loureiro Monteiro ZUP 1
Leonardo Augusto Freitas Peixoto ZUP 1

Localização

Artilheira da Rodada 2

Lorena Rodrigues

Goleira da Rodada 2

Amanda Leandro

Artilheiro da Rodada 2

João Pedro Vilela Neto

Goleiro da Rodada 2

Miguel Angelo

Artilheira da Rodada 1

Luana Paula

Goleira da Rodada 1

Amanda Leandro

Artilheiro da Rodada 1

Daniel Marcelino

Goleiro da Rodada 1

Matheus Borges